Face Of The week Augest 11 2019

Spread the love
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
4.3
(25)

SMARTHOMMIES FACEOFTHEWEEK -OMOTOLANI

Full Name + Nickname

Omotolani

Nickname

Omotona

Gender

Female

Date Of Birth

2001/18

State of Origin / Location

Ogun State

Location

Lagos State

School (with level) / Ocupation

Student

Leadcity University 100 Level

Relationship Status:.

Single

Like: Making Friends And Dancing

Dislikes: I hate lies

Contacts;

Phone: 08132702896

Instagram Handle:Omotolani464

REVIEW FROM SMARTHOMMIES

OMOTOLANI is beautiful girl,hard working and very talented she is good at advertising and hyping.

Contact her For Advert

Thank You

Faceoftheweek 11 Augest 2019

Rate this Post

Click on a star to rate it!

Average rating 4.3 / 5. Vote count: 25

No votes so far! Be the first to rate this post.

Rate Our Face Of The Week
Sending
User Review
4.33 (9 votes)
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*